Platform available in the following countries:
Aforti Exchange

Current exchange rates

Data updated: 23 February 2024, 15:14
CurrencyBuySell
EUR PLN4,30864,3254
USD PLN3,97833,9951
GBP PLN5,04825,0653
CHF PLN4,51474,5426
EUR USD1,07651,0869
CZK PLN0,16850,1720
NOK PLN0,37690,3805
SEK PLN0,38390,3893
EUR CZK24,408026,4450
RON PLN0,83090,9531
EUR RON4,95694,9909
EUR CHF0,93600,9684
EUR GBP0,83140,8737
DKK PLN0,57600,5824
GBP USD1,26331,2734
CNY PLN0,53900,5693
USD CNY7,18307,2310
EUR JPY162,4470163,4580
EUR CNY7,77117,8333
USD JPY149,9898151,0054
* Wholesale rates

×Sorry. Your browser CommonCrawl 2.0 does not meet the minimum requirements of our platform. Please update your browser!